<< Schedule for Wed Nov 14, 2018 - Tue Nov 27, 2018 >>


Date:


Wed Nov 14, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:25 am FORTE Bootcamp Fitness (All Levels) Sign Up
(8 reserved, 17 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am FORTE Boxing and Buns Sign Up
(8 reserved, 16 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(6 reserved, 4 open)
8:45 am - 9:35 am Total Body Attack Sign Up
(14 reserved, 16 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(5 reserved, 5 open)
9:45 am - 10:40 am FORTE Bootcamp Fitness (All Levels) Sign Up
(4 reserved, 21 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am FORTE Barre Sign Up
(11 reserved, 14 open)
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Circuit Training- Total Body Sign Up
(3 reserved, 22 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm FORTE Kid's Active Yoga (4+) Sign Up
(1 reserved, 14 open)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Circuit Training- Total Body Sign Up
(2 reserved, 23 open)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(1 reserved, 9 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(1 reserved, 9 open)
5:45 pm - 6:40 pm Kids Fitness (4-10+yrs) *Must Pre-Register Sign Up
(0 reserved, 16 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(20 reserved, 30 open)
6:45 pm - 7:40 pm FORTE Fit Sign Up
(1 reserved, 19 open)
7:45 pm - 8:30 pm FORTE MMA FIT (class may move to earlier in sept if requested) Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Thu Nov 15, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:15 am FORTE Tabata Bootcamp Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
7:45 am - 8:40 am FORTE Foxy & Fierce Sign Up
(3 reserved, 17 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(1 reserved, 9 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am HIIT Sign Up
(2 reserved, 23 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am FORTE BOSU® Fit Sign Up
(19 reserved, 1 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am Childwatch Sign Up
(1 reserved, 9 open)
9:45 am - 10:35 am FIGHT CLUB- Small Group Boxing Training Sign Up
(0 reserved, 8 open)
9:45 am - 10:30 am Childwatch Sign Up
(2 reserved, 8 open)
9:45 am - 10:25 am ABs & ASSets Circuit Sign Up
(3 reserved, 27 open)
10:15 am - 11:10 am FORTE Barre+Circuit Sign Up
(3 reserved, 17 open)
10:15 am - 11:10 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm FORTE Youth Athletic Conditioning Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(1 reserved, 49 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:45 pm - 6:40 pm Kids Fitness (4-10+yrs) *Must Pre-Register Sign Up
(2 reserved, 14 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm HIIT Sign Up
(3 reserved, 22 open)
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm FORTE BOSU® Fit Sign Up
(11 reserved, 9 open)
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(1 reserved, 9 open)
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:45 pm - 7:40 pm FORTE Fit Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
6:45 pm - 7:40 pm MIXXEDFIT® Sign Up
(0 reserved, 40 open)

Fri Nov 16, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:25 am FORTE Bootcamp Fitness (All Levels) Sign Up
(2 reserved, 23 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am FORTE Barre Sign Up
(8 reserved, 17 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(2 reserved, 8 open)
8:45 am - 9:40 am Small Group Personal Training Sign Up
(2 reserved, 4 open)
9:15 am - 10:15 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am FORTE Fit Sign Up
(1 reserved, 21 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(5 reserved, 5 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(10 reserved, 40 open)
10:45 am - 11:40 am FORTE Yoga Sculpt Sign Up
(1 reserved, 24 open)
10:45 am - 11:40 am Childwatch Sign Up
(1 reserved, 9 open)
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm MIXXEDFIT® Sign Up
(0 reserved, 40 open)
6:45 pm - 7:40 pm G.R.O.W.N.D Fitness Sign Up
(0 reserved, 30 open)
8:00 pm - 8:55 pm FORTE D2C (DARE 2 CHAIR) Dance Fitness Experience (please BYOC: Bring your own armless chair!) Sign Up
(0 reserved, 40 open)

Sat Nov 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:45 am HIIT Sign Up
(5 reserved, 20 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(1 reserved, 49 open)
9:45 am - 10:40 am Kids Fitness (4-10+yrs) *Must Pre-Register Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
11:00 am - 1:00 pm The Pregnant and Postpardum Athlete Workshop Sign Up
(8 reserved, 12 open)
11:00 am - 1:00 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Sun Nov 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
12:30 pm - 1:25 pm Deep Stretch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
1:30 pm - 2:25 pm FORTE TRX Circuit (TRX=Total Resistance Exercise) Sign Up
(4 reserved, 16 open)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm FORTE Barre Sign Up
(2 reserved, 23 open)
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(1 reserved, 49 open)
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Mon Nov 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:25 am FORTE Bootcamp Fitness (All Levels) Sign Up
(1 reserved, 24 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am FORTE Fit Sign Up
(1 reserved, 21 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am Childwatch Sign Up
(1 reserved, 9 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am FORTE Bootcamp Fitness (All Levels) Sign Up
(1 reserved, 24 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Circuit Training- Total Body Sign Up
(1 reserved, 23 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
10:45 am - 11:30 am DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(0 reserved, 50 open)
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Circuit Training- Total Body Sign Up
(0 reserved, 25 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm FORTE Youth Athletic Conditioning Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm FORTE Barre+Circuit Sign Up
(1 reserved, 19 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(1 reserved, 9 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(2 reserved, 48 open)
5:45 pm - 6:40 pm HIIT Sign Up
(1 reserved, 24 open)
6:45 pm - 7:40 pm FORTE B3 (Barbells, Bags and Boxing) Sign Up
(0 reserved, 25 open)
7:45 pm - 8:40 pm FORTE MMA FIT (class may move to earlier in sept if requested) Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Tue Nov 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:15 am FORTE Tabata Bootcamp Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
7:45 am - 8:40 am FORTE Foxy & Fierce Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(0 reserved, 50 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am FORTE BOSU® Fit Sign Up
(2 reserved, 18 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am HIIT Sign Up
(0 reserved, 25 open)
10:45 am - 12:15 pm Stress and Anxiety Workshop with Reneé Machel Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
10:45 am - 11:40 am FORTE Yoga Flow Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm Zumba® Fitness Sign Up
(0 reserved, 40 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm Kids Fitness (4-10+yrs) *Must Pre-Register Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
5:45 pm - 6:40 pm HIIT Sign Up
(1 reserved, 24 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm FORTE Barre+Circuit Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Wed Nov 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:25 am FORTE Bootcamp Fitness (All Levels) Sign Up
(0 reserved, 25 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am FORTE Boxing and Buns Sign Up
(2 reserved, 22 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
8:45 am - 9:35 am Total Body Attack Sign Up
(0 reserved, 30 open)
9:45 am - 10:40 am Kids Fitness (4-10+yrs) *Must Pre-Register Sign Up
(3 reserved, 13 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(2 reserved, 8 open)
9:45 am - 10:40 am FORTE Bootcamp Fitness (All Levels) Sign Up
(2 reserved, 23 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am FORTE Barre Sign Up
(2 reserved, 23 open)
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Circuit Training- Total Body Sign Up
(1 reserved, 24 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm FORTE Kid's Active Yoga (4+) Sign Up
(0 reserved, 15 open)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Circuit Training- Total Body Sign Up
(0 reserved, 25 open)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:45 pm - 6:40 pm Kids Fitness (4-10+yrs) *Must Pre-Register Sign Up
(0 reserved, 16 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(3 reserved, 47 open)
6:45 pm - 7:40 pm FORTE Fit Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
7:45 pm - 8:30 pm FORTE MMA FIT (class may move to earlier in sept if requested) Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Thu Nov 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
Closed- Thanksgiving Day

Fri Nov 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:25 am FORTE Bootcamp Fitness (All Levels)
Class Cancelled
8:45 am - 9:45 am FORTE Barre Sign Up
(1 reserved, 24 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
8:45 am - 9:40 am Kids Fitness (4-10+yrs) *Must Pre-Register Sign Up
(0 reserved, 16 open)
8:45 am - 9:40 am Small Group Personal Training
Class Cancelled
9:15 am - 10:15 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am FORTE Fit Sign Up
(0 reserved, 22 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(1 reserved, 9 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(1 reserved, 49 open)
10:45 am - 11:40 am FORTE Yoga Sculpt Sign Up
(1 reserved, 24 open)
10:45 am - 11:40 am Childwatch Sign Up
(1 reserved, 9 open)
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm MIXXEDFIT® Sign Up
(0 reserved, 40 open)
6:45 pm - 7:40 pm G.R.O.W.N.D Fitness Sign Up
(0 reserved, 30 open)

Sat Nov 24, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:45 am HIIT Sign Up
(0 reserved, 25 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(0 reserved, 50 open)
9:45 am - 10:40 am Kids Fitness (4-10+yrs) *Must Pre-Register Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Sun Nov 25, 2018
Class
Instructor
12:30 pm - 1:25 pm Deep Stretch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
1:30 pm - 2:25 pm FORTE TRX Circuit (TRX=Total Resistance Exercise) Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm FORTE Barre Sign Up
(1 reserved, 24 open)
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(0 reserved, 50 open)
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Mon Nov 26, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:25 am FORTE Bootcamp Fitness (All Levels) Sign Up
(0 reserved, 25 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am FORTE Fit Sign Up
(1 reserved, 21 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am FORTE Bootcamp Fitness (All Levels) Sign Up
(0 reserved, 25 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Circuit Training- Total Body Sign Up
(0 reserved, 24 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
10:45 am - 11:30 am DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(0 reserved, 50 open)
12:15 pm - 1:00 pm Circuit Training- Total Body Sign Up
(0 reserved, 25 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm FORTE Youth Athletic Conditioning Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm FORTE Barre+Circuit Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(2 reserved, 48 open)
5:45 pm - 6:40 pm HIIT Sign Up
(0 reserved, 25 open)
6:45 pm - 7:40 pm FORTE B3 (Barbells, Bags and Boxing) Sign Up
(0 reserved, 25 open)
7:45 pm - 8:40 pm FORTE MMA FIT (class may move to earlier in sept if requested) Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Tue Nov 27, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:15 am FORTE Tabata Bootcamp Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
7:45 am - 8:40 am FORTE Foxy & Fierce Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
8:45 am - 9:45 am DANCE*FIT Sign Up
(0 reserved, 50 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am FORTE BOSU® Fit Sign Up
(1 reserved, 19 open)
9:15 am - 10:10 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:45 am - 10:45 am HIIT Sign Up
(0 reserved, 25 open)
10:45 am - 12:15 pm Stress and Anxiety Workshop with Reneé Machel Sign Up
(0 reserved, 30 open)
10:45 am - 11:40 am FORTE Yoga Flow Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm Zumba® Fitness Sign Up
(0 reserved, 40 open)
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm Kids Fitness (4-10+yrs) *Must Pre-Register Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)
5:45 pm - 6:40 pm HIIT Sign Up
(0 reserved, 25 open)
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm Childwatch Sign Up
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:15 pm - 7:10 pm FORTE Barre+Circuit Sign Up
(0 reserved, 20 open)